Monster    Energy Supersport Race 2
  Pos No. Rider Machine/Entrant Time Speed Replica
  01  06 Michael Dunlop Honda/MD Racing 01:11:52.091 125.997 Silver
02  05 Bruce Anstey Honda/HM Plant Honda by Padgett 01:11:54.404 125.930 Silver
03  03 John McGuinness Honda/HM Plant Honda by Padgett 01:12:35.882 124.731 Silver
04  11 William Dunlop Yamaha/Milwaukee Yamaha Super 01:12:36.849 124.703 Silver
05  02 Cameron Donald Honda/Wilson Craig Racing 01:12:46.450 124.429 Silver
06  01 James Hillier Kawasaki/Quattro Plant Kawasaki 01:13:11.759 123.712 Silver
07  14 Dean Harrison Yamaha/Ian Bell Yamaha 01:13:34.079 123.086 Silver
08  04 Guy Martin Suzuki/Tyco Suzuki 01:14:07.563 122.159 Silver
09  07 Gary Johnson MV Agusta/Valmoto 01:14:08.326 122.139 Silver
10  10 Conor Cummins Yamaha/Milwaukee Yamaha Super 01:14:40.951 121.249 Silver
11  09 Dan Stewart Honda/SMT / Wilcock Racing 01:14:50.777 120.984 Silver
12  43 Jamie Hamilton Kawasaki/KMR Kawasaki Powered 01:15:19.791 120.207 Silver
13  16 David Johnson Triumph/Ace Cafe T3 01:15:21.931 120.150 Silver
14  22 Robert Wilson Kawasaki/Stoddart Racing Oban 01:15:35.393 119.794 Bronze
15  20 Ivan Lintin Kawasaki/Taylor Lindsey 01:15:40.712 119.653 Bronze
16  28 Jamie Coward Yamaha/Barnes Racing 01:15:45.584 119.525 Bronze
17  29 Lee Johnston Honda/East Coast Construction 01:15:47.229 119.482 Bronze
18  18 Ben Wylie Yamaha/Brenin Bikes / PerCup Cof 01:16:00.514 119.134 Bronze
19  33 Davy Morgan Yamaha/CSC Racing 01:16:16.148 118.727 Bronze
20  19 Oliver Linsdell Flitwick Yamaha/SMV Engineering 01:16:18.257 118.672 Bronze
21  17 Simon Andrews Honda/Ice Valley by Motorsave Tra 01:16:25.644 118.481 Bronze
22  39 Ian Pattinson Weardale Racing/Weardale Racing 01:16:36.644 118.198 Bronze
23  27 Ryan Kneen Kawasaki/Ryan Kneen Racing 01:16:44.423 117.998 Bronze
24  23 Russ Mountford Triumph/SHR Racing 01:16:46.402 117.947 Bronze
25  31 Shaun Anderson SUZUKI/Doones Stores 01:16:47.010 117.932 Bronze
26  15 Ian Lougher Honda/W.A Corless / Jackson Raci 01:16:56.115 117.699 Bronze
27  32 Daniel Hegarty Kawasaki/Cross Lane Garage / He 01:17:12.339 117.287 Bronze
28  56 Phil Harvey TIMLOC Yamaha/Timloc Building 01:17:31.490 116.804 Bronze
29  34 Jim Hodson Yamaha/Al Gibbon 01:17:36.380 116.681 Bronze
30  51 Kiaran Hankin Kawasaki/Khhire 01:17:38.852 116.619 Bronze
31  85 Michael Niblett Triumph/LES LINEY VEHICLE HIR 01:18:13.749 115.752 Bronze
32  63 Michal Dokoupil Yamaha/Motopoint 01:18:16.782 115.678 Bronze
33  49 David Hewson Yamaha/David Hewson Ltd 01:18:25.350 115.467 Bronze
34  41 Simon Fulton Yamaha/FVSRacing.im 01:18:43.004 115.035 Bronze
35  38 Paul Shoesmith Yamaha/Ice Valley by Motorsave T 01:18:45.889 114.965 Bronze
36  42 Ryan McCay Kawasaki/Motobreakers 01:19:29.644 113.910
37  61 George Spence Yamaha/Ayton Smiddy Ltd 01:19:53.897 113.334
38  79 Nuno Caetano Kawasaki/Alarm Technologies 01:19:57.025 113.260
39  55 David Madsen-Mygdal Yamaha/ 01:20:37.062 112.323
40  62 Paul Duckett Triumph/Duckett Roofing 01:21:05.819 111.659
41  66 Maria Costello Triumph/Bob Wylie Racing 01:21:16.381 111.417
42  76 Timothee Monot MV AGUSTA/Optimark Road Racin 01:21:25.887 111.200
43  75 Alan Bud Jackson Honda/BDS Fuels 01:21:38.759 110.908
44  58 Neal Champion Kawasaki/Frasers Motorcycles 01:21:45.571 110.754